Мини-футбольный клуб КПРФ

Предыдущий матч
Газпром бурение
1:1
КПРФ-2
Предыдущий матч
КПРФ-2
4:3
Газпром бурение
Предыдущий матч
КПРФ-2
5:1
Ростов

Париматч - Высшая лига:

Тур 1: 05.09.2020, 14:00
КПРФ-2
4:4
Голден Игл
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Тур 2: 19.09.2020, 14:00
Газпром бурение
4:2
КПРФ-2
г.Щелково, УСК "Подмосковье"
Тур 3: 10.10.2020, 14:00
КПРФ-2
6:4
Спартак-Донецк
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Тур 4: 17.10.2020, 16:00
КПРФ-2
3:0
Норман
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Тур 5: 25.10.2020, 15:00
КПРФ-2
5:2
Новая генерация-д
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Тур 6: 31.10.2020, 12:00
КПРФ-2
9:0
АЛГА
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Тур 7: 07.11.2020, 14:00
ЛКС
3:2
КПРФ-2
СК "Атлант", д. Копцевы Хутора, Липецкий район, Липецкая область
Тур 8: 13.11.2020, 15:00
КПРФ-2
5:1
Волгарь
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Тур 9: 21.11.2020, 15:00
КПРФ-2
6:4
Спартак
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Тур 10: 28.11.2020, 14:00
КПРФ-2
6:1
Саратов-Волга
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Тур 11: 05.12.2020, 15:00
Ростов
4:9
КПРФ-2
г.Ростов-на-Дону, КСК "Экспресс"
Тур 12: 12.12.2020, 17:00
Газпром-ЮГРА-д
2:3
КПРФ-2
ДС "Триумф"(г.Люберцы)
Тур 13: 19.12.2020, 15:00
Северная Двина
3:8
КПРФ-2
г.Архангельск, ЦРС "Норд"
Тур 14: 26.12.2020, 12:00
Голден Игл
0:0
КПРФ-2
г.Ставрополь, СК "Восток-Арена"
Тур 15: 10.01.2021, 13:00
КПРФ-2
2:2
Газпром бурение
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Тур 16: 16.01.2021, 13:00
Спартак-Донецк
6:6
КПРФ-2
Ростовская обл., Неклиновский район, слобода Советка, улица Тупиковая, дом 6
Тур 17: 23.01.2021, 14:00
Норман
0:5
КПРФ-2
ФОК "Мещерский", г.Нижний Новгород
Тур 18: 30.01.2021, 13:00
КПРФ-2
7:4
Газпром-ЮГРА-д
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Тур 19: 06.02.2021, 10:00
АЛГА
4:5
КПРФ-2
Спортшкола N32, г.Уфа
Тур 20: 13.02.2021, 15:00
КПРФ-2
3:1
ЛКС
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Тур 21: 20.02.2021, 14:00
Волгарь
2:4
КПРФ-2
г.Астрахань, ДС "Спартак"
Тур 22: 28.02.2021, 19:00
Спартак
2:1
КПРФ-2
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Тур 23: 06.03.2021, 14:00
Саратов-Волга
1:1
КПРФ-2
г.Саратов, ФОК "Юбилейный"
Тур 24: 13.03.2021, 13:00
КПРФ-2
1:1
Ростов
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Тур 25: 20.03.2021, 16:00
Новая генерация-д
2:5
КПРФ-2
г.Сыктывкар, СК "Орбита"
Тур 26: 27.03.2021, 14:00
КПРФ-2
9:3
Северная Двина
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Тур 27: 03.04.2021, 19:00
Спартак-Донецк
3:6
КПРФ-2
КСК "Экспресс" (г.Ростов-на-Дону)
Тур 27: 06.04.2021, 19:30
КПРФ-2
3:5
Спартак-Донецк
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
Плей-офф 1/4 финала: 10.04.2021, 13:00
Факел-ГТС
2:7
КПРФ-2
СОК "Энергетик" (г.Сургут)
Плей-офф 1/4 финала: 13.04.2021, 19:30
КПРФ-2
11:6
Факел-ГТС
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
Плей-офф 1/2 финала: 17.04.2021, 14:00
Ростов
3:3
КПРФ-2
КСК "Экспресс" (г.Ростов-на-Дону)
Плей-офф 1/2 финала: 20.04.2021, 19:30
КПРФ-2
5:1
Ростов
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Плей-офф финал: 24.04.2021, 14:00
КПРФ-2
4:3
Газпром бурение
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
Плей-офф финал: 27.04.2021, 18:00
Газпром бурение
1:1
КПРФ-2
г.Щелково, УСК "Подмосковье"

Таблица чемпионата

Команда И В Н П М О
1. ЛКС 26 19 2 5 120 - 68 59
2. ГАЗПРОМ БУРЕНИЕ 26 18 4 4 133 - 55 58
3. КПРФ-2 26 17 6 3 117 - 60 57
4. ГОЛДЕН ИГЛ 26 17 6 3 126 - 62 57
5. СПАРТАК-ДОНЕЦК 26 16 6 4 126 - 88 54
6. СПАРТАК 26 12 6 8 88 - 86 41
7. САРАТОВ-ВОЛГА 26 9 6 11 89 - 99 33
8. РОСТОВ 26 8 7 11 107 - 119 31
9. СЕВЕРНАЯ ДВИНА 26 8 5 13 80 - 108 29
10. НОРМАН 26 8 4 14 83 - 114 28
11. ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА-Д 26 7 2 17 76 - 97 23
12. НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ-Д 26 6 1 19 85 - 127 19
13. ВОЛГАРЬ 26 3 6 17 69 - 112 15
14. АЛГА 26 4 0 22 75 - 174 12

Бомбардиры

Игрок М Г ГП ЖК КК
1. Коробейников Александр 31 32 15 5 0
2. Безруков Олег 24 23 11 2 0
3. Фомин Евгений 30 18 18 4 0
4. Курбанов Руслан 29 12 15 5 2
5. Синцов Юрий 29 11 6 2 0
6. Зубанов Евгений 29 10 7 2 0
7. Савостьянов Владислав 32 9 8 4 1
8. Ахуков Владислав 15 4 2 3 0
9. Трубин Алексей 21 3 1 2 0
10. Мандрусов Тимур 28 3 2 0 0
11. Исаков Денис 14 2 4 0 0
12. Габриэл 1 1 1 0 0