Мини-футбольный клуб КПРФ

Предыдущий матч
Норман
2:3
КПРФ-2
Следующий матч
КПРФ-2
-:-
Новая генерация-д
Следующий матч
КПРФ-2
-:-
Спартак

Париматч - Высшая лига:

Тур 1: 04.09.2021, 13:00
КПРФ-2
7:4
Заря
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
Тур 2: 18.09.2021, 13:00
ЛКС
1:4
КПРФ-2
г.Липецк, СК "Атлант"
Тур 3: 02.10.2021, 14:00
КПРФ-2
5:2
Голден Игл
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
Тур 4: 09.10.2021, 14:00
Саратов-Волга
2:8
КПРФ-2
г.Саратов, ФОК "Юбилейный"
Тур 5: 16.10.2021, 12:00
КПРФ-2
2:3
Газпром-ЮГРА-д
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
Тур 6: 23.10.2021, 13:00
Факел-ГТС
3:3
КПРФ-2
г.Сургут, СОК "Энергетик"
Тур 7: 06.11.2021, 14:00
КПРФ-2
4:5
Спартак-Донецк
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
Тур 8: 13.11.2021, 14:00
Ростов
5:3
КПРФ-2
г.Ростов-на-Дону, КСК "Экспресс"
Тур 9: 19.11.2021, 16:00
КПРФ-2
6:1
Сибиряк
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
Тур 10: 27.11.2021, 16:00
Норман
2:3
КПРФ-2
г.Нижний Новгород, ФОК "Мещерский"
Тур 11: 04.12.2021, 12:30
КПРФ-2
-:-
Новая генерация-д
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
Тур 12: 12.12.2021, 14:00
КПРФ-2
-:-
Спартак
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
Тур 13: 18.12.2021, 16:00
Поморье
-:-
КПРФ-2
г.Архангельск
Тур 14: 25.12.2021, 13:00
Заря
-:-
КПРФ-2
г.Якутск, ДС "50 лет Победы"
Тур 15: 15.01.2022, 14:00
КПРФ-2
-:-
ЛКС
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
Тур 16: 22.01.2022, 12:00
Голден Игл
-:-
КПРФ
г.Ставрополь, СК "Восток-Арена"
Тур 17: 29.01.2022, 14:00
КПРФ-2
-:-
Саратов-Волга
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
Тур 18: 05.02.2022, 13:00
Газпром-ЮГРА-д
-:-
КПРФ-2
г.Люберцы, ДС "Триумф"
Тур 19: 12.02.2022, 14:00
КПРФ-2
-:-
Факел-ГТС
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
Тур 20: 19.02.2022, 12:00
Спартак-Донецк
-:-
КПРФ-2
Ростовская обл, СК "Ромашка"
Тур 21: 26.02.2022, 14:00
КПРФ-2
-:-
Ростов
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
Тур 22: 05.03.2022, 11:00
Сибиряк
-:-
КПРФ-2
г.Новосибирск
Тур 23: 12.03.2022, 14:00
КПРФ-2
-:-
Норман
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
Тур 24: 19.03.2022, 13:00
Новая генерация-д
-:-
КПРФ-2
г.Сыктывкар, СК "Новая орбита"
Тур 25: 26.03.2022, 17:00
Спартак
-:-
КПРФ-2
г.Москва, НП СФОК "Кунцево"
Тур 26: 02.04.2022, 14:00
КПРФ-2
-:-
Поморье
СК "Старт", г.Реутов

Таблица чемпионата

Команда И В Н П М О
1. СПАРТАК-ДОНЕЦК 10 9 0 1 55 - 26 27
2. ГОЛДЕН ИГЛ 10 8 0 2 44 - 28 24
3. СПАРТАК 9 6 3 0 39 - 21 21
4. КПРФ-2 10 6 1 3 47 - 26 19
5. РОСТОВ 9 5 0 4 31 - 26 15
6. СИБИРЯК 10 4 1 5 42 - 42 13
7. ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА-Д 10 4 0 6 33 - 39 12
8. НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ-Д 9 4 0 5 28 - 39 12
9. ЗАРЯ 9 3 2 4 31 - 31 11
10. ФАКЕЛ-ГТС 9 3 2 4 36 - 41 11
11. НОРМАН 10 3 1 6 27 - 35 10
12. ЛКС 10 3 0 7 24 - 29 9
13. САРАТОВ-ВОЛГА 9 2 2 5 30 - 44 8
14. ПОМОРЬЕ 10 1 0 9 26 - 62 3

Бомбардиры

Игрок М Г ГП ЖК КК
1. Илько Никита 10 9 1 0 0
2. Исаков Денис 10 8 1 0 0
3. Коробейников Александр 10 6 7 1 0
4. Синцов Юрий 6 4 - 0 0
5. Зубанов Евгений 10 4 3 1 0
6. Курбанов Руслан 5 1 5 4 1
7. Ахуков Владислав 6 1 2 2 0
8. Бойцов Александр 8 1 - 1 0
9. Трубин Алексей 9 1 1 2 0
10. Мандрусов Тимур 10 1 2 0 0