Предыдущий матч
КПРФ-2
3:2
Факел
Предыдущий матч
Факел
4:2
КПРФ-2
Предыдущий матч
Факел
1:2
КПРФ-2
PARI-Высшая лига:
- 2023/2024
Тур 1: 16.09.2023, 14:00 |
КПРФ-2
4:2
Волга
|
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
|
Тур 2: 30.09.2023, 12:00 |
КПРФ-2
5:3
Факел
|
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
|
Тур 3: 14.10.2023, 15:30 |
Норман
3:4
КПРФ-2
|
г.Нижний Новгород, ФОК "Мещерский"
|
Тур 4: 21.10.2023, 12:00 |
КПРФ-2
4:5
Саратов-Волга
|
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
|
Тур 5: 28.10.2023, 13:00 |
Водник
1:5
КПРФ-2
|
г.Архангельск
|
Тур 6: 03.11.2023, 14:30 |
КПРФ-2
6:2
Ростов
|
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
|
Тур 7: 11.11.2023, 14:00 |
Газпром-ЮГРА-д
2:3
КПРФ-2
|
г.Люберцы, ДС "Триумф"
|
Тур 8: 18.11.2023, 13:00 |
Волга
0:2
КПРФ-2
|
г.Ульяновск
|
Тур 9: 02.12.2023, 13:00 |
Факел
4:0
КПРФ-2
|
г.Сургут, СОК "Энергетик"
|
Тур 10: 09.12.2023, 13:00 |
КПРФ-2
3:2
Норман
|
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
|
Тур 11: 16.12.2023, 13:00 |
Саратов-Волга
3:4
КПРФ-2
|
г.Саратов
|
Тур 12: 23.12.2023, 14:00 |
КПРФ-2
5:1
Водник
|
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
|
Тур 13: 13.01.2024, 14:00 |
Ростов
1:2
КПРФ-2
|
г.Ростов-на-Дону
|
Тур 14: 20.01.2024, 15:00 |
КПРФ-2
3:2
Газпром-ЮГРА-д
|
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
|
Тур 15: 27.01.2024, 12:00 |
КПРФ-2
5:1
Волга
|
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
|
Тур 16: 03.02.2024, 13:00 |
КПРФ-2
1:0
Факел
|
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
|
Тур 17: 10.02.2024, 14:00 |
Норман
1:6
КПРФ-2
|
г.Нижний Новгород, ФОК "Мещерский"
|
Тур 18: 17.02.2024, 11:30 |
КПРФ-2
3:4
Саратов-Волга
|
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
|
Тур 19: 02.03.2024, 13:00 |
Водник
3:5
КПРФ-2
|
г.Архангельск
|
Тур 20: 09.03.2024, 13:00 |
КПРФ-2
6:0
Ростов
|
СК "Старт", г.Реутов
|
Тур 21: 30.03.2024, 14:00 |
Газпром-ЮГРА-д
5:4
КПРФ-2
|
г.Люберцы, ДС "Триумф"
|
Плей-офф, 1/8 финала: 05.04.2024, 16:00 |
Сигма-К
1:8
КПРФ-2
|
г.Копейск, ФОК им. Э.Б.Булатова
|
Плей-офф, 1/8 финала: 11.04.2024, 14:00 |
КПРФ-2
14:1
Сигма-К
|
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
|
Плей-офф 1/4 финала: 19.04.2024, 14:00 |
Газпром-ЮГРА-д
2:6
КПРФ-2
|
г.Люберцы, ДС "Триумф"
|
Плей-офф 1/4 финала: 24.04.2024, 14:00 |
КПРФ-2
5:1
Газпром-ЮГРА-д
|
г.Реутов, СК "Старт"
|
Плей-офф 1/2 финала: 02.05.2024, 14:00 |
КПРФ-2
2:1
Норман
|
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
|
Плей-офф 1/2 финала: 03.05.2024, 19:00 |
КПРФ-2
1:2
Норман
|
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
|
Плей-офф 1/2 финала: 08.05.2024, 18:00 |
Норман
1:6
КПРФ-2
|
г.Нижний Новгород, ФОК "Мещерский"
|
Плей-офф 1/2 финала: 09.05.2024, 14:00 |
Норман
3:4
КПРФ-2
|
г.Нижний Новгород, ФОК "Мещерский"
|
Плей-офф финал: 20.05.2024, 19:30 |
КПРФ-2
3:4
Факел
|
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
|
Плей-офф финал: 21.05.2024, 19:30 |
КПРФ-2
6:3
Факел
|
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
|
Плей-офф финал: 26.05.2024, 13:00 |
Факел
1:2
КПРФ-2
|
г.Сургут, СОК "Энергетик"
|
Плей-офф финал: 27.05.2024, 17:00 |
Факел
4:2
КПРФ-2
|
г.Сургут, СОК "Энергетик"
|
Плей-офф финал: 31.05.2024, 13:00 |
КПРФ-2
3:2
Факел
|
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
|
Таблица чемпионата
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | КПРФ-2 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 79 - 44 | 51 |
2. | ФАКЕЛ | 21 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 111 - 44 | 51 |
3. | НОРМАН | 21 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 73 - 56 | 37 |
4. | САРАТОВ-ВОЛГА | 21 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 77 - 74 | 32 |
5. | ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА-Д | 21 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 64 - 61 | 31 |
6. | ВОДНИК | 21 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 57 - 87 | 23 |
7. | ВОЛГА | 21 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 49 - 73 | 20 |
8. | РОСТОВ | 21 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 44 - 115 | 7 |
Бомбардиры
№ | Игрок | М | Г | ГП | ЖК | КК |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Безруков Олег | 31 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
2. | Илько Никита | 34 | 29 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Савостьянов Владислав | 33 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 1 |
4. | Трубин Алексей | 33 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5. | Исаков Денис | 34 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
6. | Юсупов Максим | 32 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
7. | Родин Денис | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
8. | Синельщиков Максим | 31 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 0 |
9. | Малеев Михаил | 30 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
10. | Потехин Георгий | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
11. | Мандрусов Тимур | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |