Мини-футбольный клуб КПРФ

Предыдущий матч
КПРФ
1:3
Газпром-ЮГРА
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Следующий матч
КПРФ
-:-
Газпром-ЮГРА
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Следующий матч
Газпром-ЮГРА
-:-
КПРФ
г.Югорск, КСК "Норд"

Париматч - Суперлига:

Тур 1: 07.10.2021, 19:30
КПРФ
2:0
Торпедо
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 1: 08.10.2021, 19:30
КПРФ
3:2
Торпедо
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 2: 15.10.2021, 18:00
Динамо Самара
1:3
КПРФ
г.Самара, МТЛ Арена
Тур 2: 16.10.2021, 15:00
Динамо Самара
7:3
КПРФ
г.Самара, МТЛ Арена
Тур 3: 22.10.2021, 17:00
КПРФ
2:1
Синара
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 3: 23.10.2021, 14:00
КПРФ
1:4
Синара
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 4: 06.11.2021, 13:00
Норильский никель
3:2
КПРФ
г.Норильск, ФОК "Айка"
Тур 4: 07.11.2021, 13:00
Норильский никель
3:5
КПРФ
г.Норильск, ФОК "Айка"
Тур 6: 25.11.2021, 19:30
КПРФ
4:3
Газпром-ЮГРА
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 6: 26.11.2021, 19:30
КПРФ
0:2
Газпром-ЮГРА
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 7: 03.12.2021, 19:00
Ухта
5:5
КПРФ
г.Ухта, УСК "Ухта"
Тур 7: 04.12.2021, 15:00
Ухта
2:6
КПРФ
г.Ухта, УСК "Ухта"
Тур 8: 11.12.2021, 16:00
КПРФ
5:3
Новая генерация
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 8: 12.12.2021, 14:00
КПРФ
6:5
Новая генерация
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 9: 25.12.2021, 12:00
Тюмень
5:2
КПРФ
г.Тюмень, СК "Центральный"
Тур 9: 26.12.2021, 12:00
Тюмень
6:3
КПРФ
г.Тюмень, СК "Центральный"
Тур 10: 11.02.2022, 20:30
Торпедо
5:3
КПРФ
г.Нижний Новгород, ФОК "Мещерский"
Тур 10: 12.02.2022, 15:00
Торпедо
5:4
КПРФ
г.Нижний Новгород, ФОК "Мещерский"
Тур 11: 19.02.2022, 14:00
КПРФ
4:1
Динамо Самара
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 11: 20.02.2022, 14:00
КПРФ
6:3
Динамо Самара
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 12: 25.02.2022, 11:00
Синара
4:2
КПРФ
г.Екатеринбург, ДИВС
Тур 12: 26.02.2022, 11:00
Синара
6:5
КПРФ
г.Екатеринбург, ДИВС
Тур 13: 05.03.2022, 19:30
КПРФ
2:5
Норильский никель
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 13: 06.03.2022, 15:00
КПРФ
2:1
Норильский никель
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 15: 26.03.2022, 16:00
Газпром-ЮГРА
5:5
КПРФ
г.Люберцы, ДС "Триумф"
Тур 15: 27.03.2022, 16:00
Газпром-ЮГРА
4:4
КПРФ
г.Люберцы, ДС "Триумф"
Тур 16: 02.04.2022, 14:00
КПРФ
3:2
Ухта
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 16: 03.04.2022, 12:00
КПРФ
5:2
Ухта
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 17: 09.04.2022, 16:00
Новая генерация
2:5
КПРФ
г.Сыктывкар, СК "Новая орбита"
Тур 17: 10.04.2022, 16:00
Новая генерация
1:2
КПРФ
г.Сыктывкар, СК "Новая орбита"
Тур 18: 16.04.2022, 14:00
КПРФ
5:6
Тюмень
г.Троицк, ДС "Квант"
Тур 18: 17.04.2022, 14:00
КПРФ
2:2
Тюмень
г.Троицк, ДС "Квант"
Плей-офф 1/4 финала: 27.04.2022, 17:00
Тюмень
2:5
КПРФ
г.Тюмень, СК "Центральный"
Плей-офф 1/4 финала: 28.04.2022, 17:00
Тюмень
4:3
КПРФ
г.Тюмень, СК "Центральный"
Плей-офф 1/4 финала: 02.05.2022, 18:30
КПРФ
4:3
Тюмень
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Плей-офф 1/4 финала: 03.05.2022, 16:00
КПРФ
2:1
Тюмень
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Плей-офф 1/4 финала: 12.05.2022, 15:00
Норильский никель
2:3
КПРФ
г.Норильск, ФОК "Айка"
Плей-офф 1/2 финала: 13.05.2022, 15:00
Норильский никель
3:2
КПРФ
г.Норильск, ФОК "Айка"
Плей-офф 1/2 финала: 17.05.2022, 19:00
КПРФ
2:5
Норильский никель
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Плей-офф 1/2 финала: 18.05.2022, 19:00
КПРФ
5:1
Норильский никель
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Плей-офф 1/2 финала: 22.05.2022, 13:00
Норильский никель
4:5
КПРФ
г.Норильск, ФОК "Айка"
Плей-офф Финал: 27.05.2022, 18:00
КПРФ
1:3
Газпром-ЮГРА
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Плей-офф Финал: 28.05.2022, 19:30
КПРФ
-:-
Газпром-ЮГРА
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Плей-офф Финал: 01.06.2022, 17:30
Газпром-ЮГРА
-:-
КПРФ
г.Югорск, КСК "Норд"

Таблица чемпионата

Команда И В Н П М О
1. СИНАРА 32 21 6 5 140 - 94 69
2. ТОРПЕДО 32 18 3 11 138 - 117 57
3. НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ 32 17 4 11 112 - 100 55
4. ТЮМЕНЬ 32 15 9 8 126 - 103 54
5. КПРФ 32 16 4 12 111 - 106 52
6. УХТА 32 11 6 15 88 - 104 39
7. ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА 32 9 10 13 102 - 99 37
8. ДИНАМО САМАРА 32 8 1 23 63 - 125 25
9. НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ 32 5 5 21 103 - 128 20

Бомбардиры

Игрок М Г ГП ЖК КК
1. Асадов Янар 40 31 10 6 0
2. Ниязов Артем 37 18 21 7 0
3. Эстебан 16 11 6 2 0
4. Денер 25 11 2 4 1
5. Педро 26 11 13 1 0
6. Крыкун Сергей 40 11 8 2 0
7. Заболонков Андрей 22 10 8 0 0
8. Баталья 40 10 3 10 0
9. Соколов Павел 35 6 8 2 0
10. Дуглас 24 5 6 3 1
11. Паулиньо 14 4 8 5 0
12. Мерлушкин Владислав 18 2 2 0 0