Мини-футбольный клуб КПРФ

Предыдущий матч
КПРФ
6:1
Норильский никель
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Следующий матч
КПРФ
-:-
Газпром-ЮГРА
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Следующий матч
КПРФ
-:-
Газпром-ЮГРА
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"

Суперлига:

Тур 1: 07.09.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
5:4
Беркут
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 1: 08.09.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
5:1
Беркут
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 2: 13.09.2019, 19:30
КПРФ
2:3
Норильский никель
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 2: 14.09.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
6:1
Норильский никель
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 3: 28.09.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
-:-
Газпром-ЮГРА
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 3: 29.09.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
-:-
Газпром-ЮГРА
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 4: 04.10.2019, 19:00
Динамо Самара
-:-
КПРФ
г.Самара, УК "МТЛ Арена"
Тур 4: 05.10.2019, 14:00
Динамо Самара
-:-
КПРФ
г.Самара, УК "МТЛ Арена"
Тур 5: 12.10.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
-:-
Ухта
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 5: 13.10.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
-:-
Ухта
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 6: 01.11.2019, 19:30
КПРФ
-:-
Новая генерация
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 6: 02.11.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
-:-
Новая генерация
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 7: 23.11.2019, 14:00
Синара
-:-
КПРФ
г.Екатеринбург, ДИВС
Тур 7: 24.11.2019, 14:00
Синара
-:-
КПРФ
г.Екатеринбург, ДИВС
Тур 9: 21.12.2019, 14:00
Тюмень
-:-
КПРФ
г.Тюмень, СК «Центральный»
Тур 9: 22.12.2019, 14:00
Тюмень
-:-
КПРФ
г.Тюмень, СК «Центральный»
Тур 10: 10.01.2020, 14:00
Беркут
-:-
КПРФ
г.Ставрополь, "СЦ на Чехова"
Тур 10: 11.01.2020, 14:00
Беркут
-:-
КПРФ
г.Ставрополь, "СЦ на Чехова"
Тур 11: 17.01.2020, 14:00
Норильский никель
-:-
КПРФ
г.Норильск, ДС "Арктика"
Тур 11: 18.01.2020, 14:00
Норильский никель
-:-
КПРФ
г.Норильск, ДС "Арктика"
Тур 12: 07.02.2020, 19:00
Газпром-ЮГРА
-:-
КПРФ
г.Югорск, КСК "Норд"
Тур 12: 08.02.2020, 14:00
Газпром-ЮГРА
-:-
КПРФ
г.Югорск, КСК "Норд"
Тур 13: 14.02.2020, 19:30
КПРФ
-:-
Динамо Самара
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 13: 15.02.2020, 14:00
КПРФ
-:-
Динамо Самара
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 14: 21.02.2020, 16:00
Ухта
-:-
КПРФ
г.Ухта, УСК "Ухта"
Тур 14: 22.02.2020, 15:00
Ухта
-:-
КПРФ
г.Ухта, УСК "Ухта"
Тур 15: 07.03.2020, 18:00
Новая генерация
-:-
КПРФ
г.Сыктывкар, УСК "Единая Россия"
Тур 15: 08.03.2020, 15:00
Новая генерация
-:-
КПРФ
г.Сыктывкар, УСК "Единая Россия"
Тур 16: 27.03.2020, 19:30
КПРФ
-:-
Синара
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 16: 28.03.2020, 14:00
КПРФ
-:-
Синара
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 18: 17.04.2020, 19:30
КПРФ
-:-
Тюмень
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"
Тур 18: 18.04.2020, 14:00
КПРФ
-:-
Тюмень
г.Климовск, УСЦ "Юность"

Таблица чемпионата

Команда И В Н П М О
1. ГАЗПРОМ-ЮГРА 4 4 0 0 21 - 4 12
2. КПРФ 4 3 0 1 18 - 9 9
3. БЕРКУТ 4 2 0 2 11 - 12 6
4. НОРИЛЬСКИЙ НИКЕЛЬ 3 2 0 1 11 - 12 6
5. ТЮМЕНЬ 4 1 1 2 17 - 14 4
6. СИНАРА 2 1 1 0 7 - 6 4
7. НОВАЯ ГЕНЕРАЦИЯ 4 1 0 3 9 - 17 3
8. УХТА 2 0 0 2 1 - 10 0
9. ДИНАМО САМАРА 3 0 0 3 7 - 18 0

Бомбардиры

Игрок М Г ГП ЖК КК
1. Паулиньо 4 4 - 3 0
2. Ниязов Артем 4 4 2 1 0
3. Багиров Арсер 4 3 3 0 0
4. Асадов Янар 4 2 1 1 0
5. Альберт Цайдер 1 1 - 0 0
6. Лин 4 1 1 0 0
7. Понкратов Андрей 4 1 - 1 0
8. Ромуло 4 1 - 1 0
9. Фукин Александр 4 1 - 1 0